Fahrturnier PSG Lette
Klüsener Bauunternehmung GmbH & Co. KG
|
| RICHTER |
E Maria OberscheidtC Birgit Damm-HaschmannB Jutta Brinkmann |
| Richter |
Birgit Damm-Haschmann |
| B | C | E | Gesamt |
FC Zwölf Eichen Stemwede e.V.
095
031
Rascado 4 (DR / W / 2004)
Devillino ( / W / 2010)
|
75,500% 151 |
72,500% 145 |
72,500% 145 |
441 73.500% 60.00 EUR |
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
087
030
Nordstern Zalando ( / W / 2012)
Dempsy Nigel (NWR / W / 2015)
|
70,000% 140 |
68,500% 137 |
68,000% 136 |
413 68.833% 48.00 EUR |
RFV Zauberwald
093
083
Quasi 8 (DR / H / 2012)
Nico 1494 (DR / W / 2017)
|
69,500% 139 |
64,750% 129.500 |
71,500% 143 |
411.5 68.583% 40.00 EUR |
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
084
029
Nobilis 16 (DR / W / 2007)
Delano 113 ( / W / 2016)
|
71,250% 142.500 |
63,500% 127 |
68,000% 136 |
405.5 67.583% 34.00 EUR |
PSG Lähden e.V.
117
039
Tasmanian Devil 5 (Wel.B / W / 2012)
Düneburgs Beatrice ( / S / 2017)
|
61,500% 123 |
63,250% 126.500 |
65,000% 130 |
379.5 63.250% |
PSG Lähden e.V.
120
041
Trevor WE (Wel.B / H / 2011)
Düneburgs Tristan (Wel.B / W / 2015)
|
63,500% 127 |
61,750% 123.500 |
63,000% 126 |
376.5 62.750% |
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
136
137
Sir Olli 3 ( / W / 2012)
Lord Timmy ( / W / 2012)
|
63,750% 127.500 |
60,750% 121.500 |
62,750% 125.500 |
374.5 62.417% |
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
054
062
Gismo 639 ( / W / 2007)
Jumper 116 ( / W / 2015)
|
61,500% 123 |
61,500% 123 |
61,500% 123 |
369 61.500% |
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
105
058
Singels Welsh-Daylight (Wel.A / H / 2012)
Heuvelrug Hyderus ( / H / 2014)
|
59,500% 119 |
56,250% 112.500 |
61,750% 123.500 |
355 59.167% |
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
085
090
Nolan 4 ( / H / 2007)
Paco 261 (DR / H / 2015)
|
58,500% 117 |
58,250% 116.500 |
59,500% 119 |
352.5 58.750% |
RuFC Grenzland Nordhorn
118
063
Tivoli II (Wel.B / W / 2008)
Keno 20 ( / W / 2005)
|
57,500% 115 |
57,000% 114 |
57,750% 115.500 |
344.5 57.417% |
RFV St. Martinus Nettersheim e.V.
013
060
Boy 270 ( / W / 2006)
HP Maximiliaan ( / W / 2008)
|
55,750% 111.500 |
56,250% 112.500 |
57,250% 114.500 |
338.5 56.417% |
Pferdefreunde Fröndenberg e.V.
112
110
Stiena 5 (EHafl / S / 2018)
Stella 1167 (Hafl. / S / 2018)
|
53,750% 107.500 |
50,500% 101 |
58,250% 116.500 |
325 54.167% |