Bösdorfer Fahrsporttage 2024

29 Dress.Fahrpo.Kl.M** 1-P16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:46 Uhr (25.08.2024)
|
| B | C | E | Gesamt |
RV Fredenbeck u.U.e.V.
110
RR's Darino (DR / W / 2014)
|
69,200% 173 |
70,400% 176 |
66,800% 167 |
516 68.800% 40.00 EUR |
RFV Zauberwald
135
Wischhoffs Olymp ( / W / 2011)
|
64,600% 161.5 |
63,000% 157.5 |
72,000% 180 |
499 66.533% 32.00 EUR |
FRV Driftsethe u.U.e.V.
119
Sunny Day 15 ( / S / 2003)
|
64,400% 161 |
67,200% 168 |
66,600% 166.5 |
495.5 66.067% 26.00 EUR |
RFV Dannenberg
084
Max 4192 ( / W / 2014)
|
66,000% 165 |
62,200% 155.5 |
69,800% 174.5 |
495 66.000% 22.00 EUR |
RFV St.Laurentius Zerbst e.V.
004
Arcley ( / H / 2013)
|
63,200% 158 |
70,000% 175 |
63,000% 157.5 |
490.5 65.400% |
RV Zeven u.U.e.V.
036
Darisco ( / W / 2007)
|
65,600% 164 |
62,600% 156.5 |
66,600% 166.5 |
487 64.933% |
RV Fredenbeck u.U.e.V.
035
Dariko B ( / W / 2016)
|
60,600% 151.5 |
66,200% 165.5 |
63,200% 158 |
475 63.333% |
RFV Wahrenholz u.U. e.V.
015
Bjordis ( / S / 2000)
|
58,200% 145.5 |
63,800% 159.5 |
61,800% 154.5 |
459.5 61.267% |
Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
002
Amaretto 295 ( / W / 2008)
|
58,600% 146.5 |
59,400% 148.5 |
62,400% 156 |
451 60.133% |
FRV Driftsethe u.U.e.V.
068
King`s Boy ( / W / 2010)
|
59,200% 148 |
57,600% 144 |
61,200% 153 |
445 59.333% |
RFV St.Laurentius Zerbst e.V.
140
Koetsiershoeve Cupido (NF / W / 2013)
|
58,200% 145.5 |
57,200% 143 |
62,400% 156 |
444.5 59.267% |
PSG Lähden e.V.
020
Caio 3 ( / W / 2012)
|
57,200% 143 |
56,600% 141.5 |
58,800% 147 |
431.5 57.533% |
RFV St.Laurentius Zerbst e.V.
139
Gerry 153 (Lewitz / W / 2005)
|
52,800% 132 |
54,600% 136.5 |
57,600% 144 |
412.5 55.000% |
RFV St.Laurentius Zerbst e.V.
125
Udetta 2 ( / S / 2011)
|
54,000% 135 |
56,200% 140.5 |
54,800% 137 |
412.5 55.000% |
PSG Lähden e.V.
090
Nico 1354 ( / W / 2006)
|
46,600% 116.5 |
54,000% 135 |
53,400% 133.5 |
385 51.333% |
RFV Beuster e.V.
028
Charly 1778 ( / W / 2016)
|
46,200% 115.5 |
46,600% 116.5 |
51,600% 129 |
361 48.133% |
