Fahrturnier mit Badischen Meisterschaften und RMS RR Bad. Pfalz
Geldpreis: Friedel Müller-Heberle
|
| RICHTER |
E Manfred StriebingerC Wilhelm TischerB Alwin Kunz |
| B | C | E | Gesamt |
FVgg Lobdengau-Bergstraße
160
Vino Veritas 8 (STSW / W / 2019)
|
63,750% 76.500 |
74,583% 89.500 |
77,083% 92.500 |
258.5 71.806% 33.00 EUR |
RFV Schriesheim
132
Sander 34 (Württ / W / 2005)
|
65,417% 78.500 |
67,083% 80.500 |
73,333% 88 |
247 68.611% 27.00 EUR |
LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.
115
Paradis pour l'Amour (DR / S / 2017)
|
64,167% 77 |
66,250% 79.500 |
74,167% 89 |
245.5 68.194% 23.00 EUR |
FVgg Lobdengau-Bergstraße
159
Vinaio (STSW / H / 2019)
|
64,583% 77.500 |
70,417% 84.500 |
69,167% 83 |
245 68.056% 20.00 EUR |
Viernheimer Kutschengilde e.V.
059
Feliciano 72 ( / H / 2015)
|
61,667% 74 |
67,500% 81 |
71,250% 85.500 |
240.5 66.806% 18.00 EUR |
LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.
158
Very Beautyful (DR / S / 2018)
|
61,250% 73.500 |
66,250% 79.500 |
71,667% 86 |
239 66.389% 15.00 EUR |
RFV Schriesheim
114
Nobel Man (DR / W / 2005)
|
60,000% 72 |
67,917% 81.500 |
70,833% 85 |
238.5 66.250% |
Pffr Offenthal RFV e.V.
106
Milan 288 (SchwK / W / 2007)
|
60,000% 72 |
64,583% 77.500 |
68,333% 82 |
231.5 64.306% |
RFV Kämpfelbachtal e.V.
108
Montana 709 (Wel.B / H / 2012)
|
55,000% 66 |
60,417% 72.500 |
72,917% 87.500 |
226 62.778% |
RFV Heuchlingen
099
Maily von der Loch-Ranch (Freib / S / 2010)
|
59,583% 71.500 |
60,833% 73 |
66,667% 80 |
224.5 62.361% |
RV Ichenheim
145
Sulivan 9 (Tinker / W / 2012)
|
60,417% 72.500 |
60,833% 73 |
65,417% 78.500 |
224 62.222% |
LRFV Weil der Stadt
166
Xun-Ylvie von Maassen (Knabs / S / 2018)
|
59,167% 71 |
60,000% 72 |
65,833% 79 |
222 61.667% |
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
073
Haro 9 ( / W / 2016)
|
58,750% 70.500 |
59,583% 71.500 |
65,833% 79 |
221 61.389% |
PSF Hürsterhof
012
Baba 39 (Grpf.o.R / S / 2015)
|
55,833% 67 |
62,500% 75 |
64,583% 77.500 |
219.5 60.972% |
RFV Schriesheim
022
Carlo 576 ( / W / 2020)
|
60,000% 72 |
54,167% 65 |
68,333% 82 |
219 60.833% |
LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.
107
Milo Milo (Bel.P / W / 2014)
|
55,417% 66.500 |
60,417% 72.500 |
65,833% 79 |
218 60.556% |
LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.
157
Vay - Tikk (STSW / W / 2019)
|
59,583% 71.500 |
57,500% 69 |
63,750% 76.500 |
217 60.278% |
Pffr Offenthal RFV e.V.
005
Alia 22 ( / S / 2010)
|
54,583% 65.500 |
63,750% 76.500 |
61,667% 74 |
216 60.000% |
RFV Fellbach
141
Sonnenberg's Showstar (Wel.B / W / 2012)
|
52,083% 62.500 |
56,667% 68 |
57,500% 69 |
199.5 55.417% |
RFV Biebesheim e.V.
067
Fürstin Diamira ( / S / 2014)
|
51,250% 61.500 |
54,583% 65.500 |
57,917% 69.500 |
196.5 54.583% |
RFV Weißenhorn e.V.
109
Muehlenmoor Sandina (Dartm / S / 2007)
|
50,000% 60 |
53,333% 64 |
57,917% 69.500 |
193.5 53.750% |
PSV Schloß Kapfenburg
028
Charly Chaplin 45 ( / H / 2018)
| Ausgeschieden |