Fahrturnier mit Baden-Württembergischen Meisterschaften Vierspänner
|
| B | C | E | Gesamt |
|
RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
063
Dexter 214 ( / W / 2007)
|
64,250% 128.500 |
62,000% 124 |
66,000% 132 |
384.5 64.083% |
V Schmelzer Kutschfahrer e.V.
255
Valentino 332 (STSW / W / 2009)
|
62,250% 124.500 |
62,500% 125 |
66,500% 133 |
382.5 63.750% |
RFV Markgröningen-Möglingen
245
Talisa 3 (Württ / S / 2012)
|
64,750% 129.500 |
63,000% 126 |
63,500% 127 |
382.5 63.750% |
RFV Ottenheim
068
Diva FL ( / S / 2011)
|
62,750% 125.500 |
64,000% 128 |
63,500% 127 |
380.5 63.417% |
Viernheimer Kutschengilde e.V.
080
Eiderdiek's Charmeur ( / W / 2016)
|
58,250% 116.500 |
59,250% 118.500 |
63,750% 127.500 |
362.5 60.417% |
RV Ichenheim
084
Famina 10 ( / S / 2009)
|
59,500% 119 |
58,250% 116.500 |
63,500% 127 |
362.5 60.417% |
PSF Hürsterhof
042
Casido ( / W / 2008)
|
58,500% 117 |
57,250% 114.500 |
63,250% 126.500 |
358 59.667% |
RFV Langenau u.U.
246
Ticino S ( / W / 2011)
|
56,250% 112.500 |
60,500% 121 |
60,250% 120.500 |
354 59.000% |
RFV Lahr-Reichenbach e.V.
181
Niden Noe ( / S / 2006)
|
54,750% 109.500 |
60,250% 120.500 |
58,750% 117.500 |
347.5 57.917% |
FV Kutschenfreunde Ettlingen
081
Elium D' Ober ( / W / 2014)
|
57,000% 114 |
58,250% 116.500 |
57,500% 115 |
345.5 57.583% |
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
085
Feli 29 ( / S / 2013)
|
49,000% 98 |
53,500% 107 |
51,250% 102.500 |
307.5 51.250% |