Fahrturnier Greven-Bockholt
13 Dressur Test Junior Einspänner Ponys Kl. M14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:33 Uhr (11.05.2024)
|
| Ri H | Ri C | Ri M | Gesamt |
RV Reilingen e.V.
073
Galileo 153 ( / W / 2011)
|
70,500% 141 |
66,000% 132 |
71,750% 143.500 |
416.5 69.417% |
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
002
Akito 90 ( / W / 2016)
|
69,000% 138 |
61,500% 123 |
66,500% 133 |
394 65.667% |
PSG Lette e. V.
096
Koetsiershoeve Never Surrender ( / W / 2014)
|
69,000% 138 |
61,500% 123 |
66,250% 132.500 |
393.5 65.583% |
RFV Rheurdt 1892
120
Nayla 14 ( / S / 2015)
|
73,750% 147.500 |
55,750% 111.500 |
67,000% 134 |
393 65.500% |
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
009
Best Berni ( / W / 2008)
|
71,750% 143.500 |
56,250% 112.500 |
65,750% 131.500 |
387.5 64.583% |
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
095
Koetsiershoeve Look at Me ( / W / 2013)
|
68,500% 137 |
56,750% 113.500 |
64,500% 129 |
379.5 63.250% |
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
161
Verus 3 ( / W / 2008)
|
69,750% 139.500 |
52,750% 105.500 |
65,250% 130.500 |
375.5 62.583% |
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
080
Great Gillian ( / W / 2013)
|
64,500% 129 |
62,500% 125 |
60,000% 120 |
374 62.333% |
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
117
Moncheri H ( / W / 2009)
|
62,250% 124.500 |
62,500% 125 |
59,000% 118 |
367.5 61.250% |
RFV Rheurdt 1892
077
Glasgow 33 ( / W / 2018)
|
60,000% 120 |
52,000% 104 |
63,000% 126 |
350 58.333% |
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
127
Otje v.d. Knollentuin ( / W / 2010)
|
59,500% 119 |
49,000% 98 |
59,750% 119.500 |
336.5 56.083% |
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
166
Wildzang's Time Light ( / W / 2017)
|
59,500% 119 |
49,250% 98.500 |
57,000% 114 |
331.5 55.250% |
Kutschenclub Altenberge e.V.
040
Do it Dana ( / S / 2007)
|
56,500% 113 |
51,750% 103.500 |
55,750% 111.500 |
328 54.667% |
RV Fahrgem. Schleswig-Holstein/Hamb
150
Strip my heart (Hafl. / S / 2015)
|
49,750% 99.500 |
39,500% 79 |
46,000% 92 |
270.5 45.083% |